“Delta Group C.O.” LLC in international exhibition
“Delta Group  C.O.” LLC has been one of the companies representing Azerbaijan at “Made in Azerbaijan” unified country stand at “Gulfood 2018” International Food Exhibition held in Dubai city of United Arab Emirates.
“Delta Group  C.O.” LLC has represented Azerbaijan by paste, confectionery ad etc. products at the exhibition which more than 120 world states participated in. The company has already presented its delicious products which gained the favour of customers in Azerbaijan for exhibition participants in Dubai. Our products were made huge interest and favor at the exhibition.
Let us remind that Our company which participated in “PRODEXPO 2018” and “Gulfood 2018” international exhibitions on February 5-9 has already began negotiations with some leading companies. The participation in such kind of exhibitions organized in international sphere is not only related with the exhibition of products and their sale, but it is the support for recognition of Azerbaijan brands in international sphere.